Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PINTER LANE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+5.2%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+19.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1ZF
← Back to All Properties