Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WATER LANE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+7.1%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
-13.3%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 13 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6HR
← Back to All Properties