34, CHESTNUT DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 4HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£385,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£695,000+124.2%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Detached
+£385,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,950+19.2%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+118.5%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1