Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KERNOW CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+2.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 2LD
← Back to All Properties