Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, HINSBY COURT, SHEPHERD DRIVE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,500
+8.3%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2GD
← Back to All Properties