Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STONEY LANE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP29 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+48.6%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+71.7%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP29 5DD
← Back to All Properties