102, PRINCES STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 5SN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£60,000+100.0%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£30,000-52.4%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+131.2%
Sold on 2 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,250+75.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,550
Sold on 15 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1