21, PAGET DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0YX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+5.7%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£388,000+113.2%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+25.5%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1