27, BRITANNIA DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+73.5%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,000
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1