7, BARNES WAY, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£28,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,500+57.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+31.6%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1