Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STONEMERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£41,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£198,000
+26.3%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£41,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,800
+4.5%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1QY
← Back to All Properties