Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TATES WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£244,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£582,000
+72.4%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Detached
+£244,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+35.0%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4WP
← Back to All Properties