Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RINGSTONE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+52.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
-17.4%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 19 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4GY
← Back to All Properties