11, WOODHOUSE WAY, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B64 5EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,000+60.6%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+12.0%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1