Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BERKELEY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+27.6%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+96.1%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2HT
← Back to All Properties