8, MANOR VIEW, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 0LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.4%
Price Change
+£171,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,950+220.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£171,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000-2.4%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1