146, JACKMAN CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3GA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+18.6%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000+26.4%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+55.6%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+53.8%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 18 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1