Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
+37.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+24.2%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3GS
← Back to All Properties