Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LIGHTWOODS ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+78.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+65.6%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5BD
← Back to All Properties