24, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.1%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+203.1%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+4.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+89.4%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1