Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, 23, CHURCH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
+41.7%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-7.9%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 23 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1PY
← Back to All Properties