Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FERN STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,000
+205.9%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
-40.4%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0QY
← Back to All Properties