Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGS ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+47.4%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+41.2%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 21 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0NX
← Back to All Properties