58, SALSTAR CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B6 4PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
20 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,950+71.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+14.3%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1