119, RAGLAN STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 2JU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+1.8%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+18.3%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000-1.1%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,995+176.5%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+41.7%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 19 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1