Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HEALEY STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+13.8%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+65.6%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+48.3%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+38.3%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£14,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,300
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4PY
← Back to All Properties