Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BROOKLANDS CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£45,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+18.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£45,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,600
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4GG
← Back to All Properties