Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
406, ALWOLD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 5TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
-7.1%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-7.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+182.5%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 5TW
← Back to All Properties