Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CROMWELL ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+18.8%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+182.5%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5JA
← Back to All Properties