Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
284, CHURCH STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 5LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.5%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+349.5%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Terraced
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 5LQ
← Back to All Properties