Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,500
+23.7%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,500
+27.4%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+152.0%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ER
← Back to All Properties