FLAT 46, WILLIAMSON COURT, 142, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£41,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+32.7%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,150
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1