Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, WOODFIELD LODGE, WOODFIELD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+19.0%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,050
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8AH
← Back to All Properties