Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KNOWSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,500
+50.0%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+20.9%
Sold on 2 November 2011
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PR
← Back to All Properties