Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BAYNARD AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+7.1%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+49.6%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FF
← Back to All Properties