Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BROCKLES MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+48.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+21.6%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4PT
← Back to All Properties