19B, MENDHAM LANE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP20 9DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£232,500+89.8%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+64.4%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1