Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MAGNA CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 2HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,200
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£32,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,200
+27.5%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£32,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-7.8%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 27 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 2HD
← Back to All Properties