16, BRACKENWOOD DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 8GE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,250
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.3%
Price Change
-£133,745 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,250-98.3%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Other
-£133,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Other
Sale #1