Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GLEBE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+0.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+164.6%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7JZ
← Back to All Properties