Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, SPRINGHEAD PARKWAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+13.9%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+13.5%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 15 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8BY
← Back to All Properties