140, BELPER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 2UH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,533
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.1%
Price Change
+£74,533 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,533+196.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,533 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1