Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRADMAN CLOSE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
-6.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
-6.3%
Sold on 5 April 2011
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+98.8%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 4LG
← Back to All Properties