Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, LENTON BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+462.9%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+462.9%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BZ
← Back to All Properties