Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROMWELL AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+37.2%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+134.7%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9PL
← Back to All Properties