Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WEST HILL, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 3EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+35.9%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+420.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 17 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 3EP
← Back to All Properties