FLAT 11, 11, SWINDON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L5 7RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.6%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£42,500-34.6%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000-13.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1