Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BARTON HILL DRIVE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+58.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+33.6%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+23.5%
Sold on 10 February 2000
Terraced
+£11,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3NF
← Back to All Properties