20, EXCHANGE STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 3QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,646
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.9%
Price Change
+£92,513 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,646+180.9%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Terraced
+£92,513 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,133+8.8%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£4,133 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1