10, CECIL CRESCENT, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 0HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£442,500+77.0%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+6.4%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1